14-Dec-2018

ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา
1 20402 2 9 2 เด็กชาย กฤษตพจน์ จาดพิมาย ดนตรีสากล 1
2 20403 2 9 3 เด็กชาย เกษมสันต์ เพ็งกลาง ดนตรีสากล 1
3 20404 2 9 4 เด็กชาย จริยธรรม มงคลเคหา หุ่นยนต์ทำมือ
4 20405 2 9 5 เด็กชาย จักรพันธ์ หมอกโคกสูง ดนตรีสากล 1
5 20406 2 9 6 เด็กชาย ณัฐกร กลางจอหอ ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
6 20407 2 9 7 เด็กชาย เดชมงคล บุญมายะพันธ์ หุ่นยนต์ทำมือ
7 20408 2 9 8 เด็กชาย ธงไทย สุรินทร์ต๊ะ ดนตรีสากล 1
8 20409 2 9 9 เด็กชาย ธีรภัทร์ เสียงใส ดนตรีสากล 1
9 20410 2 9 10 เด็กชาย ปรเมศ ผาตา งานเครื่องใช้สำนักงาน
10 20411 2 9 11 เด็กชาย ปัณณวัฒน์ กมลกลาง งานเครื่องใช้สำนักงาน
11 20412 2 9 12 เด็กชาย พงษ์ศักดิ์ ขอถมกลาง ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
12 20413 2 9 13 เด็กชาย ยุทธการ มีสูงเนิน ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
13 20414 2 9 14 เด็กชาย ระพีพัฒน์ กลมกลาง งานปลูกผลไม้
14 20415 2 9 15 เด็กชาย วรเมธ พรไพเราะ ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
15 20416 2 9 16 เด็กชาย วีระยุทธ์ พ่อค้า ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
16 20417 2 9 17 เด็กชาย วุฒิไกร นวลตา โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
17 20418 2 9 18 เด็กชาย ศศิวรรธ์ จีนกลาง งานเครื่องใช้สำนักงาน
18 20419 2 9 19 เด็กชาย ศุภกรณ์ ตันกลาง ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
19 20420 2 9 20 เด็กชาย สุกิจ ลายนอก หุ่นยนต์ทำมือ
20 20421 2 9 21 เด็กชาย อธิพัฒธิ์ มุ่งกั้นกลาง ดนตรีสากล 1
21 20422 2 9 22 เด็กชาย อนุสรณ์ ด่านกลาง งานเครื่องใช้สำนักงาน
22 20423 2 9 23 เด็กชาย อภิวัฒน์ กิ่มกระมล ดนตรีสากล 1
23 20546 2 9 24 เด็กชาย ปัณณวิชญ์ กมลกลาง งานเครื่องใช้สำนักงาน
24 20424 2 9 25 เด็กหญิง กัญญารัตน์ ชัยจอหอ ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
25 20426 2 9 26 เด็กหญิง จุฑาภรณ์ พรมสอน โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
26 20427 2 9 27 เด็กหญิง ชนันพร ผิวทองหลาง โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
27 20428 2 9 28 เด็กหญิง นันทิดา คูณกลาง โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
28 20429 2 9 29 เด็กหญิง นิศา ญาติกลาง โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
29 20430 2 9 30 เด็กหญิง เบญญาภา ขุนแก้วพะเนา โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
30 20431 2 9 31 เด็กหญิง พรนภา ศรีมุงคุณ ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
31 20432 2 9 32 เด็กหญิง พัชชา ยุทไธสง ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
32 20433 2 9 33 เด็กหญิง พิมลภา มุ่งภู่กลาง ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
33 20434 2 9 34 เด็กหญิง มนธิตา สำลีกลาง โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
34 20435 2 9 35 เด็กหญิง ยุพารัตน์ ปลั่งกลาง โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
35 20436 2 9 36 เด็กหญิง วาสนา มุ่งครอบกลาง โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
36 20437 2 9 37 เด็กหญิง วิชญาดา แย้มกลาง ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
37 20438 2 9 38 เด็กหญิง วิลาวัลย์ อินกลาง ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
38 20439 2 9 39 เด็กหญิง วีรภัทรา ทาทอง ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
39 20440 2 9 40 เด็กหญิง ศศิกานต์ เผยกลาง โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
40 20441 2 9 41 เด็กหญิง สาลินีย์ เสนาจอหอ ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
41 20442 2 9 42 เด็กหญิง สิริวิมล ซุ่นกลาง โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
42 20443 2 9 43 เด็กหญิง สุพิมผกามาศ ภาระกุล ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
43 20444 2 9 44 เด็กหญิง เสาวลักษณ์ หมั่นธุระ ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
44 20445 2 9 45 เด็กหญิง อริศรา ศาลกลาง โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
45 20550 2 9 46 เด็กชาย ภูดิท ส่งพิพัตน์ งานเครื่องใช้สำนักงาน

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)