19-Dec-2018

ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา
1 20626 2 14 1 เด็กชาย เจษฎา ธรรมิภักดิ์ งานลูกคิด
2 20627 2 14 2 เด็กชาย ชัชฤทธิ์ รัตนเขื่อน โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
3 20628 2 14 3 เด็กชาย ไชยพศ ปลั่งกลาง ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
4 20630 2 14 4 เด็กชาย ฐิติพงศ์ วะนากลาง ดนตรีสากล 1
5 20631 2 14 5 เด็กชาย เทวาฤทธิ์ เมฆาพันธุ์ ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
6 20632 2 14 6 เด็กชาย ธนพันธ์ เซียนพิมาย ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
7 20633 2 14 7 เด็กชาย ธนวัฒน์ ก้ามสันเทียะ ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
8 20634 2 14 8 เด็กชาย ธนวัฒน์ วรสันเทียะ งานเครื่องใช้สำนักงาน
9 20635 2 14 9 เด็กชาย ธนากร ศรีสูงเนิน โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
10 20636 2 14 10 เด็กชาย ธนาวัตร พวงเกาะ ดนตรีสากล 1
11 20637 2 14 11 เด็กชาย ธีรเดช กะการดี ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
12 20638 2 14 12 เด็กชาย ปรัชญา ช่างเหล็ก โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
13 20639 2 14 13 เด็กชาย ปรีดา ปลั่งกลาง งานลูกคิด
14 20640 2 14 14 เด็กชาย ภูวนาท โชติกลาง ศิลปะประดิษฐ์ 1
15 20641 2 14 15 เด็กชาย วทัญญู โชคค้า งานลูกคิด
16 20642 2 14 16 เด็กชาย วัลวาร์ งัดเกาะ โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
17 20643 2 14 17 เด็กชาย วิชชากร ช่วยแก้ว งานลูกคิด
18 20644 2 14 18 เด็กชาย ศตพร ก้อนสุวรรณ์ โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
19 20645 2 14 19 เด็กชาย ศักดิ์นฤน แนบกลาง งานลูกคิด
20 20646 2 14 20 เด็กชาย ศุภสัณฑ์ บาตรโพธิ์ โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก
21 20648 2 14 21 เด็กหญิง กชกร หมายเงา งานประดิษฐ์ของใช้ 1
22 20649 2 14 22 เด็กหญิง กฤษติญาภรณ์ นิลแก้ว งานธุรกิจชุมชน 1
23 20650 2 14 23 เด็กหญิง กัญญาณัฐ เสริงกลาง งานธุรกิจชุมชน 1
24 20651 2 14 24 เด็กหญิง กุมภาญา แนวทองหลาง งานประดิษฐ์ของใช้ 1
25 20652 2 14 25 เด็กหญิง จิลราภัทร ต้นรังกลาง งานธุรกิจชุมชน 1
26 20654 2 14 26 เด็กหญิง ฐิตาพร งามจันอัด ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
27 20655 2 14 27 เด็กหญิง ณัฐภรณ์ บัวขาว งานประดิษฐ์ของใช้ 1
28 20656 2 14 28 เด็กหญิง ทิชากร กลางมณี งานประดิษฐ์ของใช้ 1
29 20657 2 14 29 เด็กหญิง ธัญญรัตน์ พรมมา ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
30 20658 2 14 30 เด็กหญิง นันท์นภัส ถาดจังหรีด งานธุรกิจชุมชน 1
31 20659 2 14 31 เด็กหญิง นิศารัตน์ ผายกลาง งานธุรกิจชุมชน 1
32 20660 2 14 32 เด็กหญิง บวรรัตน์ เมี้ยนกลาง งานธุรกิจชุมชน 1
33 20661 2 14 33 เด็กหญิง ผกากรอง เนาว์กลาง ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
34 20662 2 14 34 เด็กหญิง พรรณธิภา ตุ้มทอง งานธุรกิจชุมชน 1
35 20663 2 14 35 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์วลี จงกล งานประดิษฐ์ของใช้ 1
36 20664 2 14 36 เด็กหญิง ภัทราภรณ์ เจือด่านกลาง งานธุรกิจชุมชน 1
37 20665 2 14 37 เด็กหญิง รุ่งทิวา ไชยสงโท งานธุรกิจชุมชน 1
38 20666 2 14 38 เด็กหญิง วรรณวิสา จุ่มกลาง งานประดิษฐ์ของใช้ 1
39 20667 2 14 39 เด็กหญิง ศศิกานต์ พิลารัตน์ งานธุรกิจชุมชน 1
40 20668 2 14 40 เด็กหญิง ศิรดา กรงกลาง งานประดิษฐ์ของใช้ 1
41 20669 2 14 41 เด็กหญิง ศิริพร เกตุป่ากะพี้ ภาษาและวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น
42 20670 2 14 42 เด็กหญิง ศิริลักษณ์ อุตสาห์ คณิตศาสตร์เสริมทักษะ 5
43 20698 2 14 43 เด็กหญิง กัลติมา ตมกลาง งานธุรกิจชุมชน 1
44 10028 2 14 44 เด็กชาย ทักษิพงษ์ วงศ์คำจันทร์ โปรแกรมกราฟฟิก

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)