ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ คำนำหน้า ชื่อ สกุล วิชา
1 20095 2 2 1 เด็กชาย ชัยวัฒน์ ระไวกลาง ประดิษฐ์สิ่งของจากวัสดุเหลือใช้
2 20096 2 2 2 เด็กชาย นริศ บุญแก้ว A - MATH
3 20097 2 2 3 เด็กชาย ปรเมษฐ์ แสงสารพันธ์ A - MATH
4 20098 2 2 4 เด็กชาย รพีภัทร ศรีด่านกลาง หมากฮอส
5 20099 2 2 5 เด็กชาย วิศว สีวะ ประดิษฐ์สิ่งของจากวัสดุเหลือใช้
6 20100 2 2 6 เด็กชาย ศักดิ์จาพร ฟุ้งกลาง A - MATH
7 20101 2 2 7 เด็กชาย อภิสิทธิ์ จงกลาง A - MATH
8 20102 2 2 8 เด็กชาย อัษฎาวุธ เผ่าหัวสระ ประดิษฐ์สิ่งของจากวัสดุเหลือใช้
9 20103 2 2 9 เด็กหญิง เกวลิน เผยกลาง A - MATH
10 20104 2 2 10 เด็กหญิง จันทกานติ์ เจิมจอหอ เบเกอร์รี่
11 20105 2 2 11 เด็กหญิง จิตรดา แก้วประเสริฐ ดนตรีในสวน
12 20106 2 2 12 เด็กหญิง ชนิกานต์ หลวงกลาง ศิลปะไทย
13 20107 2 2 13 เด็กหญิง ชมพูนุท สาธิมา ดนตรีในสวน
14 20108 2 2 14 เด็กหญิง ชัญชนก จงอาจกลาง ศิลปะไทย
15 20109 2 2 15 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐณิชา ชนะชัยตระกูล จัดถาดสวนแก้ว
16 20110 2 2 16 เด็กหญิง ธนัชญา ทอนเบ้า ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
17 20111 2 2 17 เด็กหญิง นภัสสร แนบกลาง จัดถาดสวนแก้ว
18 20112 2 2 18 เด็กหญิง นราทิพย์ ระไวกลาง A - MATH
19 20113 2 2 19 เด็กหญิง บุญนิดา พิมพ์ปรุ การ์ตูนญี่ปุ่น
20 20114 2 2 20 เด็กหญิง ปรียาภรณ์ เตจารมณ์ ศิลปะไทย
21 20115 2 2 21 เด็กหญิง ปาริชา สุระสิริสุข เบเกอร์รี่
22 20116 2 2 22 เด็กหญิง ปิยดา เครือแพ ศิลปะไทย
23 20117 2 2 23 เด็กหญิง ปิยธิดา คงบรรทัด ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
24 20118 2 2 24 เด็กหญิง พัณณิตา จงสุขกลาง ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
25 20119 2 2 25 เด็กหญิง พิชยา ศัตรูพินาศ ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
26 20120 2 2 26 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์กมล แครงกลาง A - MATH
27 20121 2 2 27 เด็กหญิง ภัทรธิดา กมลกลาง A - MATH
28 20122 2 2 28 เด็กหญิง วชิราภรณ์ จอมพุดซา A - MATH
29 20123 2 2 29 เด็กหญิง วิลาสินี ฤทธิ์ไธสง ศิลปะไทย
30 20124 2 2 30 เด็กหญิง ศิรประภา พุฒนอก A - MATH
31 20125 2 2 31 เด็กหญิง สาวิกา บรรจงฤทธิ์ จัดถาดสวนแก้ว
32 20126 2 2 32 เด็กหญิง สิขรินทร์ มงคล จัดถาดสวนแก้ว
33 20127 2 2 33 เด็กหญิง ศิริวิมล บุญรัตน์ การ์ตูนญี่ปุ่น
34 20128 2 2 34 เด็กหญิง สุภาพร รสจันทร์ ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
35 20129 2 2 35 เด็กหญิง อารยา ด้วงกลาง ดนตรีในสวน