ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ คำนำหน้า ชื่อ สกุล วิชา
1 20446 2 10 1 เด็กชาย กิตติศักดิ์ ศรีบริบูรณ์ เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
2 20447 2 10 2 เด็กชาย เกรียงไกร คลองโนนสูง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
3 20448 2 10 3 เด็กชาย ขจิตศักดิ์ กำกระโทก คิดเลขเร็ว
4 20449 2 10 4 เด็กชาย คณิติน ทูเกาะ กระบวนการทางคณิตศาสตร์
5 20450 2 10 5 เด็กชาย จักรินทร์ ร่มกลาง ศรีธานีโรบอท
6 20451 2 10 6 เด็กชาย ธกรกฤษ เสียดกลาง วงโยธวาทิต
7 20452 2 10 7 เด็กชาย ธนกฤต ปานา กรีฑา
8 20453 2 10 8 เด็กชาย ธนากร เหลือกลาง กระดาษมหัศจรรย์
9 20454 2 10 9 เด็กชาย ประวุทธ ไฉนกลาง กรีฑา
10 20455 2 10 10 เด็กชาย พันกร ชุมพล ชวนคิดลิขิตอักษร
11 20456 2 10 11 เด็กชาย พีรพัฒน์ จิตเงิน กรีฑา
12 20457 2 10 12 เด็กชาย ภูมิพิพัฒน์ จงเหนี่ยวกลาง กรีฑา
13 20458 2 10 13 เด็กชาย รพี ลายกลาง คิดเลขเร็ว
14 20459 2 10 14 เด็กชาย วรวิทย์ มหารักษิต กระดาษมหัศจรรย์
15 20460 2 10 15 เด็กชาย วัฒนศักดิ์ ชำนาญกลาง ฅ.คนสร้างภาพ
16 20461 2 10 16 เด็กชาย วีรชา พงศ์พิรุฬห์ ฅ.คนสร้างภาพ
17 20462 2 10 17 เด็กชาย วีระพล ดิ่งกลาง กระดาษมหัศจรรย์
18 20463 2 10 18 เด็กชาย ศศิพงศ์ ลี้ไพร ลีลาตานี
19 20464 2 10 19 เด็กชาย สิริ นาคณรงค์ หมากฮอส
20 20465 2 10 20 เด็กชาย อภิรักษ์ ธูปกลาง กรีฑา
21 20466 2 10 21 เด็กชาย ธีรศักดิ์ เสนาะกลาง การเลี้ยงไก่พื้นเมืองเพื่อกำจัดขยะอินทรีย์
22 20467 2 10 22 เด็กชาย อัครวินท์ ศิริม่วง วงโยธวาทิต
23 20468 2 10 23 เด็กชาย อัษฎาวุธ นามวงศ์ กรีฑา
24 20087 2 10 24 เด็กหญิง ศิริภัสสร รอดสุวรรณ์ คิดเลขเร็ว
25 20469 2 10 25 เด็กหญิง กัลย์สุดา ถ้ำกลาง คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
26 20470 2 10 26 เด็กหญิง กิลิสรา คงพิทยาพันธุ์ Art Craft
27 20471 2 10 27 เด็กหญิง ณัฐวรา มุ่งย่อมกลาง ลีลาตานี
28 20472 2 10 28 เด็กหญิง ธนพร หยวกทองหลาง ลีลาตานี
29 20473 2 10 29 เด็กหญิง ธนัชชา วุฒิพงษ์เดชา วงโยธวาทิต
30 20475 2 10 31 เด็กหญิง ปราณี แว่นไธสง ฟุตซอลหญิง
31 20476 2 10 32 เด็กหญิง ปลายตะวัน นิยมนา Art Craft
32 20477 2 10 33 เด็กหญิง ปัทมาพร เชาว์กลาง คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
33 20478 2 10 34 เด็กหญิง ปิยพร หร่ายกลาง คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
34 20479 2 10 35 เด็กหญิง ปิยะธิดา ห่างกลาง ลีลาตานี
35 20480 2 10 36 เด็กหญิง แพรพาน ปานหมื่นไวย ลีลาตานี
36 20481 2 10 37 เด็กหญิง ภวิกา เฉยกลาง คิดเลขเร็ว
37 20482 2 10 38 เด็กหญิง เมริสา ใกล้กลาง ลีลาตานี
38 20483 2 10 39 เด็กหญิง วรรวิสา โสดามุข คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
39 20484 2 10 40 เด็กหญิง วันวิสา ชมกลาง ภาษาจีนหรรษา
40 20485 2 10 41 เด็กหญิง วิชญาพร ชิดจันอัด คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
41 20486 2 10 42 เด็กหญิง ศรสวรรค์ เขตกลาง ลีลาตานี
42 20487 2 10 43 เด็กหญิง ศิโรรัตน์ เนียมกูล ลีลาตานี
43 20488 2 10 44 เด็กหญิง ศิโรรัตน์ รุ่งกลาง ลีลาตานี
44 20489 2 10 45 เด็กหญิง สุภาพร เกล็ดงูเหลือม Art Craft
45 20490 2 10 46 เด็กหญิง อติมา หมอยา ภาษาจีนหรรษา