19-Dec-2018

ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา
1 17334 5 7 1 นาย อนุรักษ์ หอมหวล ศิลป์ภูมิศาสตร์
2 18001 5 7 2 นาย สัญญา ไซกลาง เผยแพร่ดนตรีไทยสู่ชุมชน
3 18135 5 7 3 นาย ทัยธชา จริงสันเทียะ ศิลป์ภูมิศาสตร์
4 18189 5 7 4 นาย เตชะสิทธิ์ ต้านกลาง ศิลป์ภูมิศาสตร์
5 18286 5 7 5 นาย ณัฐศักดิ์ สุทธสิงห์ ศิลป์ภูมิศาสตร์
6 18352 5 7 6 นาย วีระศักดิ์ ผูกจันอัด ศิลปะไทย
7 18388 5 7 7 นาย ณัฐพล กกกลาง ศิลป์ภูมิศาสตร์
8 18391 5 7 8 นาย ธนวัฒน์ ชาติผดุง ศิลปะไทย
9 18450 5 7 9 นาย วีรพัฒน์ พรมจันทร์ นักศึกษาวิชาทหาร
10 18453 5 7 10 นาย สุรเชษฐ์ ก้านกลาง ศิลปะไทย
11 18455 5 7 11 นาย อัตถพล นิลบัวลา ศิลป์ภูมิศาสตร์
12 18494 5 7 12 นาย รุ่งวสันต์ หมายเชยกลาง ศิลปะไทย
13 18503 5 7 13 นาย สุรพงษ์ สมศรี ศิลปะไทย
14 18506 5 7 14 นาย อภิสิทธิ์ มณีรัตนสุวรรณ ดนตรีในสวน
15 18552 5 7 15 นาย วิภพ เม่ากลาง ศิลปะไทย
16 20034 5 7 16 นาย กฤษฎา แหนกลาง ดนตรีในสวน
17 20035 5 7 17 นาย พงศ์วิชญ์ จงเหนี่ยวกลาง ศิลป์ภูมิศาสตร์
18 20036 5 7 18 นาย ไพฑูรย์ กาบกลาง ศิลปะไทย
19 20038 5 7 20 นาย วัชรพงษ์ พุทธวงษ์ ศิลปะไทย
20 20039 5 7 21 นาย อนุวัฒน์ ยาวิชัย คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
21 18167 5 7 22 เด็กหญิง ภัทราภรณ์ อักษรก้านตรง แอโรบิก
22 18175 5 7 23 นางสาว สุภาวี สงนอก ศิลปะไทย
23 18204 5 7 24 นางสาว กนกวรรณ กิ่งจันกลาง แอโรบิก
24 18221 5 7 25 นางสาว สนฉัตร กองโตกลาง แอโรบิก
25 18257 5 7 26 นางสาว กนิษฐา ขอแช่มกลาง แอโรบิก
26 18310 5 7 27 นางสาว กุลิสรา กางร่มกลาง คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
27 18318 5 7 28 นางสาว นันทิดา เดือนกลาง คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
28 18322 5 7 29 นางสาว ปาริฉัตร ขอเพิ่มกลาง คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
29 18323 5 7 30 นางสาว พรศิริ นาดี คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
30 18408 5 7 31 นางสาว กรรณิกา โจทย์ครบุรี ศิลปะไทย
31 18425 5 7 32 นางสาว รัตติกาล วรรณประเสริฐ เปิดโลกกว้างสู่วรรณคดี
32 18474 5 7 33 นางสาว ศิริพร สารคามสำโรง แอโรบิก
33 18481 5 7 34 นางสาว อุทุมพร แก้วงาม ศิลปะไทย
34 18573 5 7 35 นางสาว ริษา จี่พิมาย แอโรบิก
35 18583 5 7 36 นางสาว สุภัสสรา ขันเดช ศิลปะไทย
36 20008 5 7 37 นางสาว กุลนันท์ เกมกลาง เปิดโลกกว้างสู่วรรณคดี
37 20010 5 7 38 นางสาว นันทพร ชำนาญกลาง นักกฎหมายน้อย
38 20017 5 7 39 นางสาว มุทิตา คล้ายห้างหว้า นักกฎหมายน้อย
39 20672 5 7 40 นางสาว ณัฐณิชา เผ่าสุริยะการ แอโรบิก
40 20674 5 7 41 นางสาว ธิวารัตน์ ภู่กลาง คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
41 20690 5 7 42 นางสาว ศิรินทิพย์ เชยด่านกลาง ศิลปะไทย
42 50057 5 7 43 นาย กรวิชญ์ เหมือดนอก ศิลปะไทย

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)