19-Dec-2018

ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา
1 19592 3 7 1 เด็กชาย กฤษฎา อ้วยกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
2 19593 3 7 2 เด็กชาย กิตติศักดิ์ จันทรังศรี เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
3 19594 3 7 3 เด็กชาย เกรียงไกร น้อยลา เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
4 19595 3 7 4 เด็กชาย จักรินทร์ ถนนกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
5 19597 3 7 5 เด็กชาย ฉัตรดนัย หมายใยกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
6 19598 3 7 6 เด็กชาย ณัฐพล โกพล เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
7 19599 3 7 7 เด็กชาย ณัฑฐวัฒน์ วงศ์รัตนากร ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
8 19601 3 7 8 เด็กชาย ธนากร สนิทกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
9 19602 3 7 9 เด็กชาย ธนาวุฒิ พานสุวรรณ์ ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
10 19603 3 7 10 เด็กชาย นิธิกร มุ่งเขื่องกลาง ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
11 19604 3 7 11 เด็กชาย ปรีชา ขวัญสูงเนิน ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
12 19605 3 7 12 เด็กชาย ปุณณรัตน์ สารคามสำโรง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
13 19606 3 7 13 เด็กชาย พันธุ์เเก้ว จงกลกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
14 19607 3 7 14 เด็กชาย ภูวดล ตรีกลาง วงโยธวาทิต
15 19608 3 7 15 เด็กชาย ยศวริศ คงกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
16 19609 3 7 16 นาย รัฐธรรมนูญ เดือนกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
17 19610 3 7 17 เด็กชาย ศักดิ์เกษม เพ็งศรี เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
18 19611 3 7 18 เด็กชาย สิทธิเดช ร่มกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
19 19612 3 7 19 เด็กชาย สุรศักดิ์ ทับผา ชวนคิดลิขิตอักษร
20 19613 3 7 20 เด็กชาย อภิวิชญ์ ชัยสิริ เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
21 19615 3 7 21 เด็กหญิง กฤติยา งามจันอัด ประดิษฐ์สิ่งของจากวัสดุเหลือใช้
22 19617 3 7 22 เด็กหญิง ณัฐธิดา ธงกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
23 19618 3 7 23 เด็กหญิง ณัฐยา ชำนาญเเท้ เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
24 19619 3 7 24 เด็กหญิง ณิชาภัทร ถอนโพธิ์โคกสูง คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
25 19620 3 7 25 เด็กหญิง ดวงสุรีย์ สูบโคกสูง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
26 19621 3 7 26 เด็กหญิง ทิพรัตน์ เเซ่ตัง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
27 19622 3 7 27 เด็กหญิง ธนภัทร เเก้วเพชร์มะดัน ประดิษฐ์สิ่งของจากวัสดุเหลือใช้
28 19623 3 7 28 เด็กหญิง นีดา เพชรราม คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
29 19624 3 7 29 เด็กหญิง ปณิตา กาศกลางดอน คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
30 19625 3 7 30 เด็กหญิง ปิยฉัตร นันกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
31 19626 3 7 31 เด็กหญิง พฤกษา รอกลาง SUDOKU
32 19627 3 7 32 เด็กหญิง พลอยไพริน จ่นกลาง คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
33 19628 3 7 33 เด็กหญิง ภัทราภรณ์ เชิดทองหลาง ประดิษฐ์สิ่งของจากวัสดุเหลือใช้
34 19629 3 7 34 เด็กหญิง รสิตา นิลกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
35 19631 3 7 35 เด็กหญิง รุจี มุ่งซ้อนกลาง คอมพิวเตอร์สร้างสรรค์
36 19632 3 7 36 เด็กหญิง วิภาสิริ ทาทอง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
37 19633 3 7 37 เด็กหญิง วิไลรัตน์ ปลั่งกลาง ประดิษฐ์สิ่งของจากวัสดุเหลือใช้
38 19634 3 7 38 เด็กหญิง สุพรรษา เริกกระโทก เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
39 19635 3 7 39 เด็กหญิง อโนชา สุขนวล เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
40 20702 3 7 40 เด็กหญิง ทัตพิชา รื่นพิทักษ์ นาฏศิลป์ไทย
41 10031 3 7 42 เด็กชาย สุภเชษฐ์ แซ่พ่าน ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)