19-Dec-2018

ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา
1 20131 2 3 1 เด็กชาย กฤษดา วิจบ โอริกามิ
2 20132 2 3 2 เด็กชาย เจษฎาภรณ์ บุญไทยกลาง กระดาษมหัศจรรย์
3 20133 2 3 3 เด็กชาย ชุติพันธ์ ขอนัดกลาง ศรีธานีโรบอท
4 20134 2 3 4 เด็กชาย ธนกฤต วงค์ตาขี่ ระบบสมองกลฝังตัว
5 20135 2 3 5 เด็กชาย ธนภัทร์ จงสุขกลาง โอริกามิ
6 20136 2 3 6 เด็กชาย ธิติพัตน์ เผยกลาง กระดาษมหัศจรรย์
7 20137 2 3 7 เด็กชาย ธีรภัทร จันทร์กลาง งานสวนพฤกษศาสตร์โรงเรียน
8 20138 2 3 8 เด็กชาย นัทธพงศ์ เจริญด่านกลาง โอริกามิ
9 20139 2 3 9 เด็กชาย นัทธพงศ์ เติบกลาง สนุกคิด Is All Around
10 20141 2 3 10 เด็กชาย ประสิทธิ์ มุ่งฝูงกลาง งานสวนพฤกษศาสตร์โรงเรียน
11 20142 2 3 11 เด็กชาย พลเชษฐ์ ชัยศิริ โอริกามิ
12 20143 2 3 12 เด็กชาย รณชัย มุลชิวะ โอริกามิ
13 20144 2 3 13 เด็กชาย วีรวัฒน์ บุษบา โอริกามิ
14 20145 2 3 14 เด็กชาย สมบูรณ์ ฤทธิรงค์ โอริกามิ
15 20146 2 3 15 เด็กชาย สรยุทธ เลิศแสงธรรม โอริกามิ
16 20148 2 3 17 เด็กชาย อติชาติ สร้างกลาง โอริกามิ
17 20150 2 3 18 เด็กชาย อนาวิล ชำนาญกลาง ศรีธานีโรบอท
18 20151 2 3 19 เด็กชาย อภิรักษ์ ขออ่อนกลาง งานสวนพฤกษศาสตร์โรงเรียน
19 20152 2 3 20 เด็กชาย อังกุร เจริญด่าน โอริกามิ
20 20153 2 3 21 เด็กหญิง กัญญารัตน์ แท่งทองหลาง กรีฑา
21 20154 2 3 22 เด็กหญิง เจนจิรา คงสุขี ภาษาเขมรเพื่อการสื่อสาร
22 20155 2 3 23 เด็กหญิง ชลธิชา แจ่มกลาง เปิดโลกกว้างสู่วรรณคดี
23 20156 2 3 24 เด็กหญิง ชุติมา แสงมาศ ไหมพรมพาเพลิน
24 20157 2 3 25 เด็กหญิง ฐิติวัลคุ์ ศรีสังชุม สภานักเรียน
25 20158 2 3 26 เด็กหญิง ฑิฆัมพร สิงห์กลาง เปิดโลกกว้างสู่วรรณคดี
26 20159 2 3 27 เด็กหญิง ณัฐกานต์ กำเนิดกลาง ไหมพรมพาเพลิน
27 20160 2 3 28 เด็กหญิง ณาตาชา อโณทัยไพบูลย์ ความงามทางคณิตศาสตร์
28 20161 2 3 29 เด็กหญิง ธนพร ศุภธนสารสกุล ไหมพรมพาเพลิน
29 20162 2 3 30 เด็กหญิง ธิดาภรณ์ ผัดโพธิ์ คุ้มครองผู้บริโภคและประกันภัย
30 20163 2 3 31 เด็กหญิง น้องหญิง แควกลาง โอริกามิ
31 20164 2 3 32 เด็กหญิง นารีรัตน์ วงศ์คง ไหมพรมพาเพลิน
32 20165 2 3 33 เด็กหญิง ปฐมพร ขุนระงับสังข์ โอริกามิ
33 20166 2 3 34 เด็กหญิง ปนัดดา ปานนอก สภานักเรียน
34 20167 2 3 35 เด็กหญิง ปิยะวรรณ บ่มทองหลาง ไหมพรมพาเพลิน
35 20168 2 3 36 เด็กหญิง ภัฏฐริณีย์ ขาวประเสริฐ คุ้มครองผู้บริโภคและประกันภัย
36 20169 2 3 37 เด็กหญิง มลฑกานต์ ลายกลาง คุ้มครองผู้บริโภคและประกันภัย
37 20170 2 3 38 เด็กหญิง เยาวลักษณ์ จอมกระโทก คุ้มครองผู้บริโภคและประกันภัย
38 20171 2 3 39 เด็กหญิง วิรัลยุพา คนหาญ คุ้มครองผู้บริโภคและประกันภัย
39 20172 2 3 40 เด็กหญิง ศิลารัตน์ ชัยจอหอ ภาษาเขมรเพื่อการสื่อสาร
40 20173 2 3 41 เด็กหญิง สกฤตา แทนสูงเนิน กรีฑา
41 20174 2 3 42 เด็กหญิง สุพิชชา เพียกุนา คุ้มครองผู้บริโภคและประกันภัย
42 20175 2 3 43 เด็กหญิง อลิษา เสริมใหม่ ไหมพรมพาเพลิน
43 10027 2 3 44 เด็กหญิง ณัฐฐินันท์ เที่ยงกระโทก ไหมพรมพาเพลิน
44 20147 2 3 45 เด็กชาย อชิรวัตช์ มะลิมาศ ระบบสมองกลฝังตัว

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)