17-Jul-2019

ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา
1 21214 2 13 1 เด็กชาย กฤษณพงศ์ พุฒกลาง ชวนคิดลิขิตอักษร
2 21215 2 13 2 เด็กชาย จิราวัฒน์ โลสันเทียะ ประวัติ-เศรษฐศาสตร์น้อย
3 21217 2 13 3 เด็กชาย ชยกร รังษีธนากร สนุกกับการพับ
4 21218 2 13 4 เด็กชาย ชัยสิทธิ์ วินทะไวย เคมีพื้นฐาน Basic Chemistry
5 21219 2 13 5 เด็กชาย ณพลเดช แจ่มแจ้ง Grammar ฮาเฮ
6 21220 2 13 6 เด็กชาย ณัฐพนธ์ ลิ่มมั่น Grammar ฮาเฮ
7 21221 2 13 7 เด็กชาย ณัฐพล เปล่งวิชา สนุกกับการพับ
8 21222 2 13 8 เด็กชาย ธนกร เปรมกลาง ราชันลูกหนังขาสั้น
9 21224 2 13 9 เด็กชาย ธนกร เนียมกลาง ออกแบบดีไซน์
10 21225 2 13 10 เด็กชาย ธนาศักดิ์ ตากิ่มนอก เบเกอร์รี่
11 21226 2 13 11 เด็กชาย นครินทร์ หนุนกลาง Grammar ฮาเฮ
12 21227 2 13 12 เด็กชาย นวพล บีพิมาย Grammar ฮาเฮ
13 21228 2 13 13 เด็กชาย ปรเมศ จินดาภี สนุกกับการพับ
14 21229 2 13 14 เด็กชาย พิทวัส ยศสูงเนิน ลีลาตานี
15 21230 2 13 15 เด็กชาย ภูมิพงศ์ หวังชุมกลาง เคมีพื้นฐาน Basic Chemistry
16 21231 2 13 16 เด็กชาย ศุภชัย ถิ่นโคกสูง เคมีพื้นฐาน Basic Chemistry
17 21232 2 13 17 เด็กชาย สิรภัทร ศรีจันทร์ Grammar ฮาเฮ
18 21233 2 13 18 เด็กชาย เอกราช ปิ่นสันเทียะ Grammar ฮาเฮ
19 21234 2 13 19 เด็กหญิง กนกกาญจน์ ขอจัดกลาง ศิลปะภาพยนตร์
20 21235 2 13 20 เด็กหญิง กัลยกร ปลั่งกลาง นักกฏหมายน้อย
21 21236 2 13 21 เด็กหญิง กุลวิสาข์ อยู่เส็ง ออกแบบดีไซน์
22 21237 2 13 22 เด็กหญิง จันทมณี เคียงสันเทียะ นักกฏหมายน้อย
23 21238 2 13 23 เด็กหญิง เชลซี แก็สคอยน์ Time machine
24 21240 2 13 24 เด็กหญิง ณัฐกานต์ เช่นพิมาย นักกฏหมายน้อย
25 21241 2 13 25 เด็กหญิง ณัฐญาดา มุ่งกลาง นักกฏหมายน้อย
26 21242 2 13 26 เด็กหญิง นรมน หงษ์ทอง Time machine
27 21243 2 13 27 เด็กหญิง เบญวรรณ พรรณสาลี้ ศิลปะภาพยนตร์
28 21244 2 13 28 เด็กหญิง พรนภัส เพชรสุข Time machine
29 21245 2 13 29 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์ชนก เต้ากลาง Time machine
30 21246 2 13 30 เด็กหญิง ภัทรานิษฐ์ พิมปรุ เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
31 21247 2 13 31 เด็กหญิง ภูษิตา ตรีกลาง วงโยธวาทิต
32 21248 2 13 32 เด็กหญิง รัตนากร ซึมกลาง Time machine
33 21249 2 13 33 เด็กหญิง ศรินญา ปลาธิเก นักกฏหมายน้อย
34 21250 2 13 34 เด็กหญิง ศศิมนต์ ดอกกระทุ่ม Time machine
35 21251 2 13 35 เด็กหญิง ศิริมา ขอทองกลาง คณิตศาสตร์จากเส้นด้าย
36 21252 2 13 36 เด็กหญิง ศุภิสรา เจียกงูเหลือม ศิลปะภาพยนตร์
37 21253 2 13 37 เด็กหญิง สไบทอง นามวงศ์ ธนาคารโรงเรียน
38 21254 2 13 38 เด็กหญิง สร้อยทิพย์ ชั้นกลาง วงโยธวาทิต
39 21255 2 13 39 เด็กหญิง สุวิมล มุ่งเขตร์กลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
40 21256 2 13 40 เด็กหญิง อรปรียา กอพลูกลาง เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
41 21257 2 13 41 เด็กหญิง สโรชินี สุดรักษ์ ธนาคารโรงเรียน

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)