19-Dec-2018

ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา
1 20491 2 11 1 เด็กชาย กรวิชญ์ แสงสว่าง Art Craft
2 20492 2 11 2 เด็กชาย กันต์กวี กระทุ่มกลาง ชวนคิดลิขิตอักษร
3 20493 2 11 3 เด็กชาย กิตติภูมิ เดือนกลาง ฅ.คนสร้างภาพ
4 20494 2 11 4 เด็กชาย เก้าฮิน แซ่เติ๋น ฅ.คนสร้างภาพ
5 20495 2 11 5 เด็กชาย จิระพงษ์ ตรีกลาง Art Craft
6 20496 2 11 6 เด็กชาย ฑีรนันท์ วราภิรมย์ ศิลปะภาพยนตร์
7 20497 2 11 7 เด็กชาย ธนวัฒน์ เหมวัฒน์ จัดถาดสวนแก้ว
8 20498 2 11 8 เด็กชาย ธาดา บุญธานี Art Craft
9 20499 2 11 9 เด็กชาย ปฐมชัย ศรีทองสุข โอริกามิ
10 20500 2 11 10 เด็กชาย ปราชญา บุญด่านกลาง Art Craft
11 20502 2 11 11 เด็กชาย พลภัทร เทียมกลาง นาฏศิลป์ไทย
12 20503 2 11 12 เด็กชาย พิทยา โปร่งกลาง Art Craft
13 20504 2 11 13 เด็กชาย รัฐภาค ชายกลาง Art Craft
14 20505 2 11 14 เด็กชาย ศรายุทธ แรดสันเที๊ยะ Art Craft
15 20506 2 11 15 เด็กชาย ศิรสิทธิ์ มาลาล้ำ Art Craft
16 20507 2 11 16 เด็กชาย อชิระ วัดกลาง นาฏศิลป์ไทย
17 20508 2 11 17 เด็กชาย อภินันท์ กมลกลาง Art Craft
18 20509 2 11 18 เด็กชาย อภิรักษณ์ โต๊ะทราย คิดเลขเร็ว
19 20510 2 11 19 เด็กชาย อภิวิชญ์ นิ่มกลาง Art Craft
20 20511 2 11 20 เด็กชาย อาณัฐ จ่าแก้ว คิดเลขเร็ว
21 20512 2 11 21 เด็กชาย แฮร์มัน มุ่งโนนบ่อ Art Craft
22 20513 2 11 22 เด็กหญิง กัญญารัตน์ ตรงกลาง ดินญี่ปุ่นปั้นจิ้ว
23 20514 2 11 23 เด็กหญิง กัญญารัตน์ วังกลาง Art Craft
24 20515 2 11 24 เด็กหญิง กัญญาวีร์ เจริญไธสง ดินญี่ปุ่นปั้นจิ้ว
25 20516 2 11 25 เด็กหญิง งามศิริพร จรุงพัฒนานนท์ ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
26 20518 2 11 26 เด็กหญิง จีราภรณ์ ตีบกลาง Art Craft
27 20519 2 11 27 เด็กหญิง เจนจิรา จั่นรอด Art Craft
28 20520 2 11 28 เด็กหญิง ชิดชนก นาคนิล Art Craft
29 20521 2 11 29 เด็กหญิง ชุติกาญจน์ นวลนุกูล นาฏศิลป์ไทย
30 20522 2 11 30 เด็กหญิง ดลพร ลอมะณี Art Craft
31 20523 2 11 31 เด็กหญิง นัฐพร ขวัญยัง Art Craft
32 20524 2 11 32 เด็กหญิง ปาริฉัตร ขันทะ ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
33 20525 2 11 33 เด็กหญิง ภารดี คุ้มกลาง ยุวบรรณารักษ์ส่งเสริมการอ่าน
34 20526 2 11 34 เด็กหญิง รัตนาภรณ์ ตุ้มทอง ออกแบบเทคโนโลยี
35 20527 2 11 35 เด็กหญิง รัตนาภรณ์ ปลั่งกลาง ดินญี่ปุ่นปั้นจิ้ว
36 20528 2 11 36 เด็กหญิง รุ่งนภา รักด่านกลาง ดินญี่ปุ่นปั้นจิ้ว
37 20529 2 11 37 เด็กหญิง วนิดา พรหมกลาง Art Craft
38 20530 2 11 38 เด็กหญิง วรกมล ขีดกลาง Art Craft
39 20532 2 11 39 เด็กหญิง ศิริลักษณ์ ยศกลาง Art Craft
40 20533 2 11 40 เด็กหญิง ศุภานิช ขออ่อนกลาง Art Craft
41 20534 2 11 41 เด็กหญิง สุวีรยา ปาระสูตร Art Craft
42 20535 2 11 42 เด็กหญิง อรุณลักณ์ สมบูรณ์ ดินญี่ปุ่นปั้นจิ้ว
43 20671 2 11 43 เด็กหญิง เยาวเรศ จงสูงเนิน Art Craft
44 10024 2 11 44 เด็กหญิง กนกวรรณ ตัดพุดซา ความงามทางคณิตศาสตร์
45 90091 2 11 46 เด็กชาย จุมพล สนนิกร วิทย์คิดสนุก

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)